• Kiwanis International - Contest Winners

     
     

    Congratulations to:

    • Isabel of Pathways Academy Builders Club, Alabama district
    • Alona of Capitol Hill Montessori School Builders Club, Capital district
    • Taylor of Glenview Middle School Builders Club, Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Brooklynn of St. Mary’s School Sycamore Builders Club, Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Alena of Goshen Middle School Builders Club, Indiana district
    • Chase of Goshen Middle School Builders Club, Indiana district
    • Tzu-Chin of Montford Middle School Builders Club, Florida district 
    • Trevor of Corner Lake Middle School Builders Club, Florida district 
    • Dominic of Lewiston Porter Middle School Builders Club, New York district 
    • Avery of Lewiston Porter Middle School Builders Club, New York district
    • Brynn of Lewiston Porter Middle School Builders Club, New York district
    • Donald of Lewiston Porter Middle School Builders Club, New York district
    • Destiny of CAS Builders Club, Southwest district 
     
     

    Congratulations to the following distinguished clubs:

     

    • Pathways Academy Builders Club, Alabama district
    • Crossroads Christian Builders Club, Alabama district
    • Causey Middle School Builders Club, Alabama district
    • Sierra Vista Middle School Builders Club, California-Nevada-Hawaii district
    • Kolb Middle School Builders Club, California-Nevada-Hawaii district
    • Seaford Middle School Builders Club, Capital district
    • Kanapaha Middle School Builders Club, Florida district
    • Montverde Academy Builders Club, Florida district 
    • Charlotte Prep Builders Club, Florida district
    • Trafalgar Middle School Builders Club, Florida district 
    • Pembroke Pines Charter Middle-Central Campus Builders Club, Florida district
    • Corner Lake Middle School Builders Club, Florida district
    • Seminole Middle School Builders Club, Florida district
    • Union Park Middle School, Florida district
    • Cypress Lake Middle School Builders Club, Florida district
    • Marietta Middle School Builders Club, Georgia district
    • East Coweta Middle School, Georgia district
    • Marietta Sixth Grade Academy Builders Club, Georgia district
    • Immaculate Conception School Builders Club, Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • St. Mary’s Builders Club, Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Goshen Middle School Builders Club, Indiana district
    • Wawasee Middle School Builders Club, Indiana district
    • Scottsburg Middle School Builders Club, Indiana district
    • Kingsland Jr. High Builders Club, Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Fridley Middle School Builders Club, Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Lead-Deadwood Middle School Builders Club, Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Huntsville Middle School Builders Club, Missouri-Arkansas district
    • East Middle School Butte MT Builders Club, Montana district
    • St. John's Builders Club, Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Washington Middle School Builders Club, Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Colebrook Builders Club, New England district 
    • Hackettstown Middle School Builders Club, New Jersey district
    • South Jersey Home School Builders Club, New Jersey district
    • Alfred G Berner Middle School Builders Club, New York district
    • North Shore Middle School Builders Club, New York district
    • Lew-Port Middle School Builders Club, New York district 
    • Carle Place Middle School Builders Club, New York district
    • Lima West Builders Club, Ohio district
    • South Sci-Tech Magnet Builders Club, Ohio district
    • E. H. Markle Intermediate School Builders Club, Pennsylvania district
    • Donegal Jr. High Builders Club, Pennsylvania district 
    • Lynn Middle School Builders Club, Southwest district
    • Mohave Accelerated Learning Center, Southwest district
    • Joyce Clark Middle School Builders Club, Southwest district
    • Telesis Junior Academy Builders Club, Southwest district
    • CAS Builders Club, Southwest district
    • Sapulpa Jr. High Builders Club, Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Bullard Middle School Builders Club, Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Pardeeville Middle School Builders Club, Wisconsin-Upper Michigan district